2014 SKYVIEW DRAGS POINTS

           

SUPER

               

FINISHED

F_Name

L_Name

CAR NO

PREV PNTS

RACE 1

9/6 MAKE UP

RACE 2

TOTAL

 

DON

KIEKEL

DX18

68

2

6

3

79

 

RUSS

DENMARK

DX7A

60

1

3

0

64

 

RICH

FORBES

147D

44

2

3

4

53

 

KATHY

KIEKEL

SX14

38

2

1

3

44

 

PETER

CURPIER

PX42

37

1

4

1

43

 

STEVE

MORTON

554

36

3

2

2

43

 

KRIS

LARSEN

194L

36

4

0

1

41

 

CASEY JO

SCACCIA

B185

33

1

1

0

35

 

CRYSTAL

CURPIER

CX44

24

1

5

1

31

 

CARL

DRAKE JR

1X7T

23

2

4

0

29

 

ERIK

LARSEN

LX69

24

0

0

2

26

 

SCOTT

DRAKE

1X8Y

21

2

1

0

24

 

MARK

TALMADGE

2525

23

0

0

0

23

 

RANDI

TEED

5X15

19

1

1

2

23

 

JOEY

LAROSE

1841X

21

0

1

0

22

 

RICK

SIMON SR

AX01

19

1

0

1

21

 

CARL

DRAKE SR

1X17

17

0

0

1

18

 

MATT

DUNKLE

5X12

16

0

2

0

18

 

JEFF

GOLDEN

7X77

16

0

0

0

16

 

RANDY

TEED

138

11

2

1

2

16

 

JOE

INGALLS

1X6Q

14

0

1

0

15

 

CHET

DRAGON

RX67

6

0

0

0

6

 

FRANC

FRANCIS

1989

1

0

1

0

2

 

VINCE

MUSOLINO

1332

1

0

0

0

1

 

BRETT

VANBROCKLIN

167V

1

0

0

0

1

PRO

               

FINISHED

F_Name

L_Name

CAR NO

PREV PNTS

RACE 1

9/6 MAKE UP

RACE 2

TOTAL

1st

MICHAEL

SCRIBANI

MX54

63

3

3

1

70

2nd

PAUL

SCRIBANI

PX81

57

7

4

2

70

 

SHANE

GARINGER

HX9X

58

2

1

1

62

 

ANTHONY

ZANGARI

D179

59

2

0

0

61

 

MATTHEW

HIMES

4X77

47

3

2

6

58

 

BRYON

MORNINGSTAR

DA1946

42

1

7

7

57

 

SANDRA

HACKER

9X18

48

3

1

2

54

 

JAMES

STILLOE

1XKT

48

1

2

1

52

 

SHANON

FENTON

21

45

1

3

0

49

 

LEE

MILLS

N54

45

0

1

0

46

 

MEL

TEED

442

34

3

2

4

43

 

GARY

PASCUCCI

1X00

32

4

1

5

42

 

JIM

ERECITANO

EX04

37

1

1

2

41

 

DON

KIEKEL

FX12

38

0

1

0

39

 

JEFF

COLEMAN

150

34

1

1

1

37

 

DAVID

FETTERMAN

DX43

31

2

3

0

36

 

GEORGE

COLELMAN

7X12

31

1

1

1

34

 

RAY

THURSTON

U123

27

4

2

1

34

 

BILL

CLARK

420

32

0

1

0

33

 

MARK

TALMADGE

2525

32

0

0

0

32

 

MIKE

LAROSE

1686

27

0

2

0

29

 

LARRY

WARD

555

27

1

1

0

29

 

TERRY

COLEMAN

CC1984

24

2

3

0

29

 

AARON

BROWN

1X73

28

0

0

0

28

 

JOHN

TRACY

9X55

24

2

1

1

28

 

LARRY

CARASEA

SX22

27

0

0

0

27

 

RUSS

STORY

32

16

1

0

2

19

 

MICHAEL

POLHAMUS

240

16

0

0

0

16

 

CHARLIE

FULMER

43

15

0

0

0

15

 

DAN

BARRON

3X13

14

0

0

1

15

 

HOWIE

CONKLIN

1796

3

0

0

2

5

 

JOE

WAYMAN

1506

3

0

0

0

3

 

RON

LAROSE

7X36

3

0

0

0

3

 

SCOTT

EDWARDS

05S

2

0

0

0

2

 

MANLEY

HOUGHTALEN

1X95

1

0

1

0

2

 

BRIAN

MOORE

1X66

1

0

0

0

1

 

TIMOTHY

JOHNSON

2X78

1

0

0

0

1

 

ERNIE

CASTELLI JR

CMT

0

0

0

0

0

STREET MONEY

             

FINISHED

F_Name

L_Name

CAR NO

PREV PNTS

RACE 1

9/6 MAKE UP

RACE 2

TOTAL

 

KENNETH

BACON

AX05

62

4

5

2

73

 

TIM

WRIGHT

8X18

53

2

4

3

62

 

MICHAEL

RYCK

1883

48

6

2

2

58

 

GARY

FRENCH

3X92

52

2

1

1

56

 

MIKE

DUNKLE

MX13

36

0

2

0

38

 

JOANN

LAMOREE

920

34

1

1

1

37

 

JOSEPH

PATELUNAS

NX72

28

1

2

2

33

 

SARAH

INK

B4U

27

1

3

1

32

 

TIM

CAREY

16

28

2

0

1

31

 

SANDY

THURSTON

HR57

24

1

1

5

31

 

HALEY

TEED

337

27

0

1

0

28

 

DENNIS

ACHILLES

55D

26

0

2

0

28

 

GLENNA

ERECITANO

GXO4

24

1

1

1

27

 

MIKE

INK

EL80

23

1

1

1

26

 

HOWIE

CONKLIN

1796

13

0

0

3

16

 

GEORGE

ROEFS

214

7

0

0

0

7

BIKE/SLED

               

FINISHED

F_Name

L_Name

CAR NO

PREV PNTS

RACE 1

9/6 MAKE UP

RACE 2

TOTAL

 

RICHARD

REOME

62S

54

5

4

1

64

 

LYNN

MAJOR

MX1211

47

1

3

2

53

 

KHYLE

JENNISON

57

15

0

0

0

15

                 

STREET TROPHY

             

FINISHED

F_Name

L_Name

CAR NO

PREV PNTS

RACE 1

9/6 MAKE UP

RACE 2

TOTAL

 

TIM

WRIGHT

8X18

59

4

3

1

67

 

KENNETH

BACON

AX05

53

0

4

0

57

 

MICHAEL

RYCK

1883

43

1

1

4

49

 

MIKE

DUNKLE

MX13

39

0

1

0

40

 

JOSEPH

PATELUNAS

NX72

21

1

2

3

27

 

JOHN

COLEMAN

5883

17

3

0

1

21

 

GEORGE

ROEFS

214

2

0

0

0

2

 

DEAN

CHRIS

33A

0

0

0

0

0

JUNIORS

               

FINISHED

F_Name

L_Name

CAR NO

PREV PNTS

RACE 1

 

RACE 2

TOTAL

 

MORGAN

BURGESS

340X

51

4

N/A

3

58

 

HUNTER

DENMARK

170D

42

3

N/A

2

47

 

ABBY

HACKER

627X

41

1

N/A

4

46

 

CHANDLER

MCGARRY

710X

34

1

N/A

1

36

 

LEWIS

INK

L80X

34

1

N/A

1

36

 

HAYDEN

HOUGHTALEN

195X

35

0

N/A

0

35

 

PAIGE

MONTGOMERY

101X

35

0

N/A

0

35

 

DUNHAM

HALL

149X

20

0

N/A

0

20

 

NATALIA

MUSOLINO

1505

7

0

N/A

0

7

 

RON

KLEIN JR

1474

6

0

N/A

0

6

 

MACKENZIE

CAYEA

175X

5

0

N/A

0

5

 

CASEY

BEDELL

1000

2

0

N/A

0

2